¿Dónde comprar leña con Sello?

O´Higgins
Comuna Comerciante Punto de Venta Teléfono de Contacto Correo Electrónico 
Graneros Gladys Criti Ruta H 17 2500 56 9 97843923 gladys.cristi.lazo@gmail.com
Malloa Transportes Wilson Silva Cornejo E.I.R.L. Ex Ramal Las Cabras 102 Pelequen 56 9 85459892 wilsonsc7@hotmail.com
Machalí Leonor Encina Henriquez Av San Juan 56 9 91282190 cocaencina@gmail.com
Pichilemu Agrícola y Forestal Ronaed E.I.R.L. Camino a Pañul s/n sector Barrancas 56 9 96991873 r.r.pavez@gmail.com
Pichilemu Juan Carlos Leiva Polanco Anibal Pinto s/n 56 9 95478232 juan_leivapolanco@hotmail.com
San Fernando María González Corona Servicios Comerciales E.I.R.L. Carampangue 160 56 9 85523183 moda.actual.snfdo@gmail.com
Graneros Soc. Caro Irondo Ltda. Camino Real 370 56 9 83611820 jaimeluisperez@gmail.com
Santa Cruz Sociedad Comercial y Transporte Silva e Hija Ltda Hijuela Macha Moya Lote 25 s/n, San Pedro de Callihue 56 9 989163183 ricardo.silvat63@gmail.com
Machalí Juan Alfredo Solís Díaz Pje. Valle Parinacota 1038, Valle Hermoso 56 9 94458992 serviciossolis@gmail.com
Doñihue Gloria Virginia Cornejo Atenas Av. Cachapoal 052, Santa Cristina, Lo Miranda 56 9 77362646 joseviera008@gmail.com
Rancagua Paulina Tamara Riveros Arrue Avenida La Compañia, s/n Nuevos Campos 56 9 63500807 paulina.riveros.a@hotmail.com
Paredones Luis Osvaldo Canales Salvatierra Manuel Rodríguez 55, San Pedro Alcantara 56 9 90149959 osvaldocanalessalvatierra@gmail.com
Paredones Sergio Antonio Briones Cornejo Camino a Bucalemu s/n 56 9 44760744 sergiochechobrones@gmail.com
Marchihue Oscar Rafael Diaz Diaz Las Garzas s/n 56 9 92637371 fjeria1980@gmail.com
Litueche Benicio Del Carmen González Acuña 56 9 93147857
Maule
Comuna Comerciante Punto de Venta Teléfono de Contacto Correo Electrónico 
Molina Agricola Forestal Monte Grande Ltda Camino Radal 7 Tasas Km 19 75 2313924 montegrande@tie.cl
Molina Oscar Mauricio Rioseco Cruz Avenida Cementerio Parcela San Guillermo s/n 56 9 98371110 oscarrioseco@hotmail.com
Yerbas Buenas Hector Mardones Fuentes Cruce Sta. Ana De Queri, Km 21 Ruta Bobadilla a Colbun 56 9 97486718 lenasdelmaule@gmail.com
Curicó Janett Andrea Jaque Rojas Margarita s/n Pasaje Buenos Aires 56 9 91284795 netjaque@hotmail.com
Talca Oscar Dagoberto Gonzalez Arce Lote X Hijuela Las Marías Quilvo Alto 75 2313120 angelina_diaz_ponce@hotmail.com
Molina Agroservicios Zenteno E Hijo Limitada Puente Alto Hitahue s/n 56 9 99594016 czenteno316@hotmail.com
Talca Oscar Orlando Norambuena Cofre 13 1\2 Poniente 051 La Florida 56 9 54202556 Certificadatalca@gmail.com 
Talca Luis Alberto Moyano Navarro Camino Las Rastras San Valentín 60 56 9 92699584 luismoyano_61@hotmail.com
Talca Fbv Leñas Rapilermo Spa 6 Norte 12 Oriente 1890 56 9 98299546 filidor.bravo@gmail.com
Linares Gustavo Antonio Espinoza Guzman Camino a San Antonio km 1,5 56 9 95425460
Parral Combustibles Biomasa Limitada “COMBINA” Parcela 06 Villa Baviera 56 9 89022342 jurra@villabaviera.cl
Talca Sociedad Comercial de Transportes y Servicios Antonia Ltda 25 oriente n° 1776 56 9 99052831 gruatransltda@hotmail.com
Talca José Cáceres Rojas 6 oriente n° 16 56 9 82060211 josecaceresrojas1955@gmail.com
Linares José Prieto Zurita Esperanza n° 1620 56 9 96704921 j.prietoesperanza1620@gmail.com
Talca Miguel González Valenzuela 5 norte n° 1425 56 9 96229413 m.gonzalezplazalasheras@gmail.com
Cauquenes Verónica Yañez Capurro Km 14,5 Camino La Virgen Sauzal Sector Camarico Acevedo 56 9 42072025 vyanez1364@gmail.com
Curicó Servicios Agrifortrans SpA LT 8 S/N Chacra Santa Berta 56 9 99213538 jose.ballesta@hotmail.es
Maule Alejandro René Poblete Velásquez 8 1/2 oriente A 177 56 9 82576484 apobletev@hotmail.com
Curicó Comercial Ludueña SpA Isla de marchant s/n 56 9 97426813 abraham.luduena@me.com
Parral Agrícola y Forestal Hedelcas SpA Hijuela Nº2 Remulcao 56 9 92971127 hedelcaschile@gmail.com
San Javier René Ignacio Romero Rojas, Agricultor E.I.R.L. El Almendro S/N, Rastrojo, Nirivilo 56 9 62414653 mariangelica250471@gmail.com
Maule Alejandra Mercedes Sepúlveda Molina 24 Sur 10 y 11 56 9 96227056 a.cespedes.sep@gmail.com
San Javier Aserradero Lautaro SpA Las Zanjas S/N 56 9 35138424 p.carrascocornejo@gmail.com
Linares Agroforestal Los Batros SpA Los Batros Lote 1 56 9 59405963 claudiortega.trans@gmail.com
Pelarco Ernesto Alejandro Sazo Morales Localidad Santa Rita Sitio N° 20 56 9 99065805 sazomoralesernesto@gmail.com
Curepto Cristián Cesar Castro Castro Docamávida S/N 56 9 93741675 cristiancesarcastrocastro@gmail.com
Maule Miguel Ángel Hernández Garrido Culenar S/N 56 9 67952600 miguelahg1966@gmail.com
San Rafael Olivia De Las Mercedes Rojas Obregon Av Poniente Santa Irma 30A 56 9 75480828 donmariojara@gmail.com
San Javier Delia Margarita González Araya Orilla de Maule N° 3450 KILOMETRO  4,5 56 9 42398507 delia.vichuquen@gmail.com
Villa Alegre Sociedad Industrial Forestal y Maderera RG Ltda Loma de las Tortillas s/n 56 9 82020256 r.gonzalezltortillas@gmail.com
Molina Jaime Aquiles Sasso Prieto Buena Unión 777 56 9 97775544 j.sassomolina@gmail.com
Maule Eduardo Patricio Hernández Garrido Camino a Colín s/n 56 9 76408615 eduardohernandezg58@gmail.com
Cauquenes Veyto SpA Camino Chanco km 17 56 9 72116051 eladioaveloso@gmail.com
Molina Comercial Ricardo Cid Rioseco E.I.R.L. Camino Santa Lucía Lote 3 56 9 97949219 ricardo.cidrioseco@gmail.com
Curicó Roberto Beltrán Navarro Los Cristales sitio N° 65 56 9 82359061 robertoalejandrobeltran888@gmail.com
Curicó Juan Carlos Pino Mejías Fdo. El Sauce Resto lote 3 ruta Curico a Rauco km 3,1 56 9 87 313 073 jc.pinoradiata@gmail.com
Romeral María Angélica Hernández Valenzuela Km 2 Camino Romeral 56 9 82 720 356 joseeliecerfv@gmail.com
San Javier Enrique Del Carmen Aravena Ibarra Nirivilo Sector Ruta 2000 56 9 68 260 238 e.aravenaruta2000@gmail.com
San Javier Lucía Del Carmen Molina Chamorro Omero Arellano N°1664 Población Ana Rodriguez De Lobos 56 9 85 755 002 l.cancinolaobra@gmail.com
Molina Carmen Alicia Cervela Toledo Villa Cordillera Pasaje A N°1526 56 9 99 467 758 dendronuble11@gmail.com / judithdauvin@yahoo.es
Vichuquén Juan Carlos Cordero Rojas Población Llico Nº 15 56 9 98 772 023 dendronuble12@gmail.com / llicordero@gmail.com
Ñuble
Comuna Comerciante Punto de Venta Teléfono de Contacto Correo Electrónico 
Chillán Leñeria San Roque Gamero 962 42 2223713 nexuspats@gmail.com
Chillán Daniel Hernan Vasquez Valdes Patricio Lynch 21 Población Valenzuela Silva 56 9 94534268 danivasval7@gmail.com
Chillán Miguel Antonio Rivas Contreras Jazmines Del Sur Pje. Los Claveles 1071 56 9 99134119 paolarivasgodoy@gmail.com
Chillán Transportes Antomat Spa Parcela 5 El Águila 56 9 84643320 antomat.empresa@hotmail.com
Yungay Venta de Leña Jose Mauricio Riquelme Riquelme Parcela El Encino Sector Los Mayos Km 11,2 56 9 83072886 astillas.mauricioriquelme@gmail.com
Chillán Sergio Antonio Quezada Contreras Km 18 Camino a Yungay s/n 56 9 69190919 serquecon@gmail.com
Pinto Marcela Del Carmen Cerda Bocaz Javier Jarpa Sotomayor s/n 56 9 99170389 juanramirezdiaz@hotmail.com
Yungay Transporte De Carga Miguel Alejandro Palomino Jara E.I.R.L. Parcela 3 km 17 s/n Campanario 56 9 93235595 lenaspalomino@gmail.com
Chillán Chanito E.I.R.L. Los Peumos 535 Villa Cuarto Centenario 56 9 81887753 sergio.baeza@masisa.com
Chillán Victor Manuel Mejias Sanhueza Vicuña Mackenna 227 56 9 91665294 astillaschillanvms@gmail.com
Treguaco Juan Carlos Bustos Martínez Juan Mackenna Pasaje Los Manantiales 1881 56 9 97486570 juancarlosbustosm@gmail.com
Chillán Guillermo Del Carmen Rivas Contreras La Granja s/n El Saque 56 9 99688356 rivasguillermoc@gmail.com
Quirihue José Herman Torres Bustos Culenco s/n 56 9 78677952 torresbustosjoseh@gmail.com
Quirihue Pedro Tomás Sepúlveda Sepúlveda Jorge Alessandri s/n 56 9 85507355 pe6445@gmail.com
Coihueco Daniel Armando Vielma Ferrada Camino a Minas El Prado s/n km 11 56 9 94401768
San Carlos Álvaro Antonio Neira Mendez Camino a La Virgen s/n 56 9 78 167 585 dendronuble1@gmail.com
Chillán Juan Alexis Lillo Ferrada Callejon Arias s/n 56 9 96 622 007 dendronuble4@gmail.com
Chillán Luis Rodrigo Lillo Ferrada Callejon Arias s/n 56 9 74 600 513 dendronuble5@gmail.com
Pinto Patricio Eugenio Navarrete Rodríguez El Chacay s/n 56 9 76 600 137 patricionava63@gmail.com
Pinto Luis Armando Riquelme Ocares Cruce Los Pellines s/n 56 9 56 707 341 dendrojrg2@outlook.com
Yungay Mario Alonso Romero Romero Los Mayos Km 11 s/n 56 9 44 149 636 dendrojrg6@outlook.com
Biobío
Comuna Comerciante Punto de Venta Teléfono de Contacto Correo Electrónico 
Mulchen Freddy San Martin Herrera Hijuela N°1 El Porvenir 56 9 65990817 freddysanmartin_@hotmail.com
Arauco Ecoastillas Limitada 56 9 84185431 carlosbarruetow@gmail.com
Concepción Leñas del Huerto Calle 7 N° 725 Villa Simón Bolívar Barrio Norte 56 9 98275562 lega@vtr.net
Coronel JTC Maderas Avenida Quiñenco s/n Parcela 13 Lote 17 Escuadrón 56 9 88094327 venta@jtcmaderas.cl
Hualpen Comercial Nelson Herrera Muñoz E.I.R.L. Av. Reconquista 40 56 9 92323435 ndherreram@gmail.com
Concepción Comercial Dinamarca Spa Los Copihues 51 Palomares 56 9 59620458 maribeldinamarcag@gmail.com
Santa Bárbara Leonel Horacio Gómez Quezada Camino Santa Bárbara Km 23.3 56 9 47833601 legoque@gmail.com
Curanilahue Mosaicos Nahuelbuta SpA Hijuela N°2 La Envidia Bajo Los Ríos 56 9 76698935 osvsalazar@gmail.com
Florida Blanca Aurora Gutierrez Rebolledo Parcela Santa Rosa Cancha Los Monteros 56 9 96497436 blancagutierrezr@gmail.com
Los Ángeles José Marcelino Cifuentes Soto Avenida Vicuña Mackenna 1356 56 9 98717624 josmarcifuentes@gmail.com
Cabrero María Angélica Yañez Castillo Estero los Sapos S/N 56 9 87695121 empresasantaemilia@gmail.com
Los Ángeles Lavinia Maximina Coronado Álvarez Km 11 camino a Nacimiento 56 9 84041912 forestal.martinezc@gmail.com
Tucapel Agrícola Rosa Exilda Bizama Delgado E.I.R.L. Parcela San Francisco Km 2,5 Camino Huepil-Yungay 56 9 53247127 godoy13968@hotmail.com
Yumbel Carlos Roberto Cáceres Muñoz Sector Laguna Flores 56 9 95819857 cccarloscaceres@gmail.com
Contulmo Fundo El Rocío SpA Las Araucarias s/n 56 9 76677386 fundoelrocio@gmail.com
Hualqui José Hernán Flores Luengo Sector Pichaco Sur Parcela A 56 9 96129356 flores.luengo@gmail.com
Mulchén Ana Luisa Poblete Bastidas Hijuela Santa Ester Sector Salto Rehuen 56 9 81423160 monicaanguita05@gmail.com
Tucapel Sergio Antonio Figueroa Rivera Anibal Pinto 814 Polcura 56 9 99640107 sergioafigueroar@gmail.com
Coronel Áridos Roa Limitada Manuel Montt 1425 Villa Mora 56 9 33279703 roarquitecturas@gmail.com
Santa Juana Flor Delia Gabilán Pezo Ruta de la Madera km 43.1 Parcela Los Duraznos 56 9 89445302 fgabilanpezo@gmail.com
Mulchén Federico Adrián Valenzuela Seguel Dicao Parcela 1 56 9 88997244 diegoarmandovalenzuelaponce2@gmail.com
Los Ángeles Eduardo Andrés Villanueva Cid Parcela El Castaño s/n El Alamo 56 9 99205845 villanuevacid@gmail.com
Cabrero Radiata Forest Spa Predio San Francisco s/n 56 9 68485144 mvives@fho.cl
Coronel Verónica Constanza Cuevas Parra Los Álamos N°1480, Lagunillas 56 9 99 696 287 contador.coronel@gmail.com
Los Ángeles Boris Alejandro Yaksic Gallegos Janequeo N°337 56 9 88 285 625 boriselcroata@gmail.com
Araucanía
Comuna Comerciante Punto de Venta Teléfono de Contacto Correo Electrónico 
Pitrufquén Ecokalor Camino Pitrufquén a Toltén km 5,5 56 9 89023219 patricionickel@gmail.com
Temuco Cooperativa de Leneros del Nielol – REDA Kilómetro 10 interior Camino Temuco – Labranza 56 9 79093655 lenerosnielol@gmail.com
Curacautín Del Valle Comercial Spa Hijuela 3 Sector Corretue 56 9 66748490 ciadlvalle@gmail.com
Traiguén Venta Leña Giovanni Guidotti E.I.R.L. Camino Pantano s/n Lote b 56 9 51392067 gs.guidotti@gmail.com
Cholchol Leñas Paola Andrea Rebolledo Beltran E.I.R.L. Av. Balmaceda 30 A 56 9 85793798 lenascholchol@gmail.com
Loncoche Venta de leña seca ” Don Benja” Avenida Villarrica 468 56 9 71202044 louisitaanabella@gmail.com
Temuco Luis Moises Valdebenito Escobar Isla Juan Fernández 03828 56 9 96126543
Villarrica Sociedad Inmobiliaria Kumelka Spa Camino Huincacara Sur Km 10 56 9 74271527 cabanaskumelka@gmail.com
Temuco Victor Esse Gutierrez Avenida Manuel Recabarren 01240 56 9 96825564 victor.esse.reda@gmail.com
Temuco Pitraco Ltda. Pasaje Rudecindo Ortega 02051 56 9 73790640 ventaspitraco@gmail.com
Curacautín Weltgrund Chile Limitada Sector Laguna Blanca Km 14 56 9 94557060 marco@fundolagunablanca.com
Lautaro Leña Avenida Brasil Avda Brasil 355 56 9 88551542 pinoeleuterio@gmail.com
Vilcún Centro de Educación y Trabajo de Vilcún Prados de Mendoza camino La Colonia s/n 452 758 201 angelo.fontecilla@gendarmeria.cl
Pitrufquén Agrícola Y Forestal Miraflores Angol Ltda. Camino a Loica Km 2 56 9 68481174 mhernandez@forestalmiraflores.cl
Loncoche Brenda Del Carmen Herrera Muñoz Federico Errazuriz 430 56 9 92867036 alexyonatt@hotmail.com
Traiguén Servcios Forestales Terrabona SpA. Fundo Ukrania km 1,7 Ruta R 818 56 9 98290634 terrabona.forestal@gmail.com
Angol Gisa SpA Hijuela San Jose Sn Sector Quillota 56 9 96 439 595 giusti.ariel@gmail.com
Los Ríos
Comuna Comerciante Punto de Venta Teléfono de Contacto Correo Electrónico 
Los Lagos Ivet Beatriz Gatica Solis – Briqueval Hijuela Los Aromos Sector Pancul 56 9 89023291 briqueval@hotmail.com
Valdivia Ana Maria Gomez Vega 56 9 54223024 Lenadelosriosxiv@gmail.com
Mafil Forestal Jorge Arturo Catalán Sánchez E.I.R.L. Sector Folilco s/n 56 9 98016992 jcatalansan@gmail.com
Valdivia Ecolena Salida Sur – Ruta 206 Km 8 Sector Llancahue 63 2204545 ventas@ecolena.cl
Futrono Victor Hugo Salinas Castro Sector Loncopan s/n 56 9 44575459 salinasvictor551@gmail.com
Valdivia Lorenzo Adrian Baeza Inzunza Camino Paillao 21 Parcela 21 56 9 88361208 lenasdesol@gmail.com
La Unión Luis Alberto Moller Doepking Fundo Cudico s/n 56 9 98471818 antares@live.cl
La Unión Leña Certificada S.R. Limitada Fundo San Antonio s/n 56 9 89851767 damaridiaz.a@gmail.com 
Paillaco Saffco Services S.A. Camilo Henriquez 220 of 7 56 9 68306687 rmatamala@aristoncima.cl
Valdivia Energileñas Fundo Los Coigues Sector Cayumapu 56 9 93790158 energilenas@gmail.com
Valdivia Antonio Azurmendi Poveda E.I.R.L. Ruta T-424 Camino Angachilla 56 9 77324443 c.poveda.aedo@gmail.com
Río Bueno Comercial Char-Roy Spa Alonso de Benítez 2407 – Sector Coronel Parcela 8 Lote A2 56 9 83325087 yuber.milling@gmail.com
La Unión Sandra Del Carmen Cea Carrasco Caupolican Alto Psje Garrido s/n 56 9 72741972 sandra42cea@gmail.com
Valdivia Jorge Gustavo Westermeyer Rauch Antilhue 56 9 68696403 cd5725@hotmail.es 
Los Lagos Adolfo Sobarzo Mendoza Kilometro 4 Camino Los Lagos – Panguipulli 56 9 89371862 Sobmendo@hotmail.com
Valdivia Reinhard Hermann Zimmermann Zeh Camino Sta. Elvira km 3 (No. 735) 56 9 91853088
Los Lagos Guillermo Ignacio Toledo Malinowski 56 9 83233013
Lanco Eduardo Alberto Troncoso Castro Lote B 8E – Sector Los Maitenes – Malalhue 56 9 77237361 etroncosocastro@gmail.com
Valdivia Asesorias Y Servicios Integrales Valdivia Limitada Las Rosas Lote 7, C- 4 Sector San Antonio. 56 9 91719480 hg.espinoz@gmail.com
Valdivia Fuego Sur El Arenal km s/n 56 9 88273365
Futrono German Andres Miranda Canas Sector Sta. Laura s/n Parcela 27 Lote 1 56 9 98017408 gmcdendroenergia@gmail.com
Paillaco Maglenis Del Carmen Rivas Castillo Gomez Carreño 602 56 9 79889063 portucemanuel@gmail.com
Paillaco Maderas Martino 56 9 32449839 maderas.martino@gmail.com
Panguipulli Renovales Muller Using Ltda Fundo Millahue Km 6,5 Ruta Panguipulli – Los Lagos 56 9 66845717 burkhardmusing@yahoo.de
La Unión Arturo Calixto Monsalve Soto Carlos Martel 81 56 9 78259344 forestal.lilcopulli@gmail.com
Corral Leonardo Benjamin Barrientos Gfell Hijuela 67 Camino Corral 56 9 88610093 barrientossleo@gmail.com
Valdivia Sociedad Forestal Bosques De Paimun Limitada Fundo La Paz Km2 Salida Norte 56 9 92590750 patriciobarria.lena@gmail.com
Valdivia Energías Casablanca 56 9 84356037 tvdelabarra@gmail.com
Valdivia Muriel Alejandra Antonieta Yantani Gomez Cuncumen 388 56 9 54223024 yantani@gmail.com
Lanco Anthony Donald Eckhardt Alarcón Kilometro 770 Ruta 5 Sur 56 9 78501637 lenacertificadalanco@gmail.com
Lanco Silvia Nahuelpán Rivas Lilcoco km 12 56 9 71797002 lenasenergiasolar@gmail.com
Los Lagos Agrícola y Forestal Doña Eudalia SpA Parcela Los Coihues Folilco s/n 56 9 42 501 257 hrojasillesca@gmail.com
La unión Juan Luis Contreras Ulloa Comercial y Forestal EIRL Federico Knopel 1828 56 9 74 663 271 jlculloa@hotmail.com
Los Lagos
Comuna Comerciante Punto de Venta Teléfono de Contacto Correo Electrónico 
Osorno Ruperto Velasquez – Leñas Pucoihue Sector Pucoihue s/n 56 9 82940606 enriquev58@hotmail.com
Osorno Jorge Hernandez – Leñas Forrahue Ruta U40 Km 15 Sector Forrahue 56 9 81397694 jhernandezantipa@gmail.com
Osorno German Arias – Leñas Los Andes Calle Acapulco s/n 56 9 99594423 germanlosandes@gmail.com
Osorno Rosa Miriam Imilan Gomez Rahue Bajo s/n 56 9 71080081 ulmorosas2018@hotmail.com
Osorno Medahue SpA Barro Blanco s/n 56 9 85007723 ndelamaza@medahue.cl
Castro Lena Certificada Juan Carlos Manosalva Armijo E.I.R.L. Sector Ten Ten s/n 56 9 93500919 jcma3168@hotmail.es
Ancud Leña y Astillas ” El Monte “ 56 9 91989840 Leoojeda @gmail.com
Fresia Carlos Isidro Carrillo Schafer Fundo Estero de la Virgen Sector La Araña 56 9 98479888 chilocarrillo2@gmail.com
Fresia Alvaro Mauricio Diaz Gallardo 56 9 76194680 fundo.lasraices@gmail.com
Osorno Consuelo Santamaria 56 9 90162398 consuesantamaria@gmail.com
Fresia Claudia Gebauer – Leñas Pichiparga Fundo Pichi Parga s/n 56 9 98408969 claudiagebauer@hotmail.com
San Juan de La Costa Forestal Bernardo Yovani Jara Valderas E.I.R.L. Pucatrihue s/n 56 9 73013208 encargado.forestal@gmail.com
Puerto Montt Jose Leonardo Almonacid Mansilla Calle Los Sauces N° 2 56 9 79244116 donleoalmonacid@gmail.com
Purranque Francos Quintul Ruta 5 sur purranque 56 9 56620503 francosquintul@gmail.com 
San Pablo Fierro Verde Spa San Pablo Calle Servicio Ruta 5 Sur s/n 56 9 92976318 fierroverde@gmail.com
Los Muermos Clara Yanett Angel Gonzalez – Leñas Estaquilla Bajo Estaquilla Bajo km 33 56 9 74911124 Lenaestaquillabajo@gmail.com
Los Muermos Marta Odilia Ojeda Barria Los Piques s/n 56 9 91589317 marta_victor@hotmail.es
Puerto Varas Distribuidora Lerichal Limitada Colonia Río Chico Alto s/n 56 9 62142289 vidalschmidt@hotmail.com
Osorno Jaime Cofre 56 9 72874159 cofrecamposjaime@gmail.com
Osorno Hector Hernan Oyarzun Mancilla 1 Oriente 1900 Pob. Villa Sofía 56 9 62374537 hhoyarzun70@gmail.com
Purranque Maderas Los Riscos S.A. Hijuela N°1 Sector Los Riscos 56 9 94402490 transportes1615@gmail.com
Fresia Victor Hugo Rodriguez Klenner Cohigueria Parcela  4 56 9 54058658 norakaufmann.s@gmail.com
Frutillar Agricola y Comercial RHV SPA Fundo Paso la Botella 56 9 82498115 lena@hhl.cl
Río Negro Leonor Del Carmen Valenzuela Valenzuela Sector Coihueria s/n Riachuelo 56 9 87150610 eonorv20@hotmail.com
Puerto Varas Luis Homes Silva Loteo San Alfonso P.9. 56 9 97998894
Fresia Inversiones Gramado S.A. Fundo Parga 56 9 96441443 gramado@telsur.cl
Ancud Leña Hogar Coquiao Rural 56 9 97399312 lenacertificada2014@gmail.com
Osorno Transportes Las Leñas Ltda Ruta U55 km 4 56 9 99206576 ehottm@gmail.com
Puerto Montt Soc Agricola Y Forestal Futuro S A 56 9 72106321 jbarria@diprochil.cl
Quemchi Segundo Lupercio Aquintuy Aquintuy Aucar Rural s/n Camino La Mina 56 9 89524219 lupercioaquintuy@gmail.com 
Osorno Empresa Forestal Y Comercial Calor Sur Limitada Manuel Rodriguez 960 56 9 51790815 solange.gutierrez@calorsur.cl
Osorno Heriberto Aguilar Cardenas Isabel Riquelme 1874 56 9 67604057 heribertoaguilarcardenas@gmail.com
Puerto Montt Mireya del Carmen Soto Manquemilla Camino a Lago Chapo Kilometro 40 56 9 77976735 mireyasotomanquemilla@gmail.com
Puerto Montt Madera Claudio Eduardo Zamorano Uribe E.I.R.L Bellavista Pelluco 2720 56 9 83295423 loshelechospelluco@gmail.com
Osorno Cristina Paola Martínez Villarroel Acapulco 1941 56 9 67617808 cristinamartinezloremy@hotmail.com
Hualaihué Anita Claudina Vargas Ojeda Sector Cubero s/n 56 9 77122541 tureunanacha67@gmail.com
Ancud Dendroenergiaschiloe E.I.R.L. Fundo el Pudu Lapahue Lote 14 56 9 94073076 lapahue@gmail.com
Ancud Jose Orlando Cardenas Guerrero Parcela 12 Coipomó Rural 56 9 68365979 cardenas.transportes@gmail.com
Chonchi Rodrigo Andres Rivera Barrientos Chonchi rural s/n 56 9 99197020 rodrigoriverabarrientos@gmail.com
Chonchi Cooperativa De Trabajo Fuerza De Mujer Productoras Agroforestal Ltda Natri Bajo Rural 56 9 92625447 cooperativanewendomo@gmail.com
Maullín Inca Ingeniería Del Medio Limitada Fundo Las Chilcas Lote 2A 56 9 97425969 juliomanasm@gmail.com
Puerto Montt Forestal Los Troncos SpA Chin Chin Grande Lote 230 Lote Luceria 56 9 58582510 gerencia@lacascara.cl
San Juan de La Costa Jorge Hugo Naguil Manquel Carrico Hijuela 2 56 9 82348296 jhnaguil@hotmail.es
Quemchi Mery Jimena Nail Ulloa Aucar Rural s/n 56 9 33938722 meryjimenailulloa@gmail.com
San Juan de La Costa Amopilmo SpA Hijuela 3 Amopilmo 56 9 86816651 amopilmospa@gmail.com
Osorno Agrícola Aurora SpA Ruta U 22 km 11 56 9 74955526 impregnadoralamision@gmail.com
Osorno Impregnadora La Misión SpA Fundo Aurora Ruta U22 Km10 LT4 56 9 74955526 impregnadoralamision@gmail.com
Calbuco Leños Tierra Del Fuego SpA Sector Escuela Huito s/n 56 9 95906701 garciaastorgarodrigo@gmail.com
Puerto Montt Agroindustrial Alto Pelluco SpA Homero 187 Parcelación Playa Chamiza 56 9 50894018 rrhh@tecniredspa.cl
Calbuco Comercial Valle del Sol SpA El Rosario s/n 56 9 97718889 r.hernandez.chilena@gmail.com
Osorno Comercializadora y Distribuidora de Maquinaria Forestal Limitada Sector Las Quemas 56 9 50924978 dhhdimafor@gmail.com
Frutillar Hernan Hechenleitner Sunkel Fundo Paso de la Botella 56 9 90895993 hernan.hechenleitner@gmail.com
Chonchi Galicia Olinda Guenteo Guenteo Natri Bajo Rural 56 9 97895042 contactosanandres@gmail.com
Purranque Sociedad de Servicios Forestales y de Transporte L y B Limitada Calle Crucero 217 y 298 56 9 76156252 servicioslyb80@gmail.com
Chonchi Nelson Patricio Velasquez Domínguez Natri Rural s/n 56 9 82189935 nvelasquezdominguez@gmail.com
Purranque Luis Alberto González Hernández Hijuela 10 San Guillermo, Collihuinco 56 976 690 820 luisalb.@hotmail.com
Maullín Alejandra Soledad Virot Zúñiga Cadiquen s/n 56 985 023 204 alevirot@gmail.com
Osorno Marcelo Enrique Silva Mercegue Los Cafetales 441 56 940 951 725 silvamerceguemarcelo@gmail.com
Río Negro Sociedad Comercial Q.H SpA Huellelhue s/n 56 9 58 038 070 hector.quintul783@gmail.com
Ancud Forestal y Agrícola El Quilar SpA El Quilar s/n 56 9 92 434 601 coquedanoaldo@gmail.com
Aysén
Comuna Comerciante Punto de Venta Teléfono de Contacto Correo Electrónico 
Coyhaique Marcos Gallardo Integracion 3468 56 9 98772734 marcos.gallardo02@gmail.com
Puerto Aysén Mirta Saihueque – El Chilote Palena 1323 56 9 68212140 l.acopioelchilote@gmail.com
Coyhaique Com Kunick Ltda  Moraleda 274 56 9 98837519 kunickh@hotmail.com
Río Ibañez Eden Leopoldo Espina Espina Carretera Austral Km 140 Río Cajón 56 9 73876020 consultas.agricolaelpatron@gmail.com
Lago Verde Sociedad Servicios Forestales y Transportes R y E Limitada Fundo El Moro Km 35 Camino a la Tapera 56 9 85355559 erikacesp@gmail.com
Cisnes Hernan  Sotomayor Andrade Sector Dinamarca Km 22 La Junta 56 9 50142105 hernansotomayor@hotmail.com
Coyhaique Juan Carlos Gerard Callejas 56 9 65970206 jcgerard@conelse.cl
Coyhaique Heidi Wahl y Otro Fundo Santa Martina, Sector Cerro Galera 56 9 96439006 heidiwahlh@gmail.com
Puerto Aysén José Manuel Velasquez Tocol Camino Lago Riesco Km 1,6 56 9 91594474 jmvtocol@gmail.com
Río Ibañez Sergio Javier Rozas Rozas Laguna Cofré s/n 56 9 89837525 sergioroz@hotmail.cl
Coyhaique Leña Luz Isabel Millar Barria E.I.R.L. Camino a Balmaceda km 45 56 9 89600267 luzrobe667@hotmail.es
Coyhaique Silvia Del Carmen Barros Quijada Predio Laguna Escondida Sector Lago Pollux 56 9 77627171 barros.silvia@hotmail.com
Coyhaique Inmobiliaria Patricio René Bus Moran E.I.R.L. Camino a Coyhaique Alto, kilometro 12 56 9 93197263 patriciobus2@gmail.com
Coyhaique Carmen Gloria Mardonez Lavado Sector Los alamos s/n 56 9 93 769 665 carmengloriamardonez@gmail.com
Coyhaique Héctor Marcelo Reyes Leal Sector Cerro Galera Km 50 56 9 97 911 042 mreyesleal890@gmail.com
Coyhaique 3f Group SpA Independencia N°100 56 9 93 008 849 nifloresma@gmail.com
Coyhaique Eco Bosque SpA Escuela Agrícola N°3220 56 9 83 171 436 aguilarretamalelizardo@gmail.com
Coyhaique Orlando Harry Jofré Riquelme Lago Elizalde Km 33 56 9 99 562 883 parrillanto@hotmail.com
Aysén Silvia Edelmira Sandoval Morales Laguna La Esponja N°330 56 9 41597114 silvia_sandoval43@hotmail.com
Coyhaique Turismo María Angélica Vera Muñoz E.I.R.L. Bajo Hondo s/n 56 9 88 983 967 mavm.bh@gmail.com
Coyhaique Servicios Turísticos Julián Olavarría E.I.R.L. Parcela N° 9 Lago Pollux 56 9 94 428 026 joe_orientador@hotmail.com
Coyhaique Valty Alfredo Horstmeyer Rivas Cerro Galera s/n 56 9 72 102 555 vivaluzja@hotmail.com